Your Query returns 89 Accession Numbers:


* OMIM link based on symbol match for human and mouse.
** HUGO symbol
Gene/AlleleAccessionNCBI TaxonidSynonyms Phenotype (OMIM) *
bglAAL62727790370STY3207  
bglAM602101406
bglAM9697944160
bglAL197101423
bglAAP00151386665
bglAD781931423
bglAU0483629549
bglAL061342006
bglAU789731358
bglAAP004822196620
bglAAP003130158879
bglAAB085625615
bglAAP005028227882
bglAZ99124224308
bglAAJ414147214092YPO1254  
bglAAF2062721309
bglAAF1952442261
bglAAE00037383333b2901  
bglAAE005520155864Z4239  
bglAAF0868192021
bglAAE0062781360L22116  
bglAAE006513160490SPy0574  
bglAAE008405171101spr0244  
bglAAE008408171101spr0276  
bglAX602681515
bglAAB00347040384
bglAX79911549
bglAX741632336
bglAY115321639
bglAAJ0123511639
bglAZ972122337
bglAU3109135521
bglABX571866243265
bglAAE010055186103spyM18_1338  
bglAAE013895187410y2932  
bglAAE014227208435SAG0791  
bglAAE015302198214
bglAAE014938210007
bglAAY151267212050
bglAAE016766199310
bglAAE016844209261
bglAAE016988198215
bglAAE00884099287STM3051  
bglAAF5089721718
bglAAF39318333013
bglAX949863983
bglAAY3652561402
bglAAE00517483334Z4239  
bglAAE004092160490SPy0574  
BGLAAH0012439939
BGLAM322339939
BGLAM322329939
BGLAM322349939
BGLAM322359939
BGLAM322369939
BGLAM322379939
BglAAY52841032630
bglANC_00257086665
bglANC_002758158878
bglANC_002745158879
bglANC_003923196620
bglANC_00091383333
bglANC_002655155864
bglaNC_0019881488
bglANC_002737160490
bglANC_003485186103
bglANC_004088187410
bglANC_004116208435
bglANC_0030301488
bglANC_003098171101
bglANC_003098171101
bglANC_004337198214
bglANC_004431199310
bglANC_004631209261
bglANC_004350210007
bglANC_004741198215
bglANC_00319890370
bglANC_003143214092
bglANC_000964224308
bglANC_005126243265
bglANC_0026621360
bglAAP003358158878
bglABX572598258594
bglAAE017130229193
bglaAY4450495476
bglANC_00319799287
bglANC_005296258594
bglANC_005810229193
bglANC_003155227882

Search Again

Google

Text2Knowledge ... Yong Huang 2002